Cecilia Rose Hamilton (Chamberland)

NPC: A woman lost in the name of love and family...

Description:

Cecilia_Rose_Hamilton.jpg
______________________________________________________________________
Birth Name: Cecilia Rose Hamilton (Chamberland) (missing in 1908, presumed dead)
Date of Birth: September 27th 1876
Sex: Female
Age: 32 (at time of disappearance, presumed dead)
Hair Color: Reddish Brown
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5’2
Weight: 115
Nationality: American
Spouse: Micah Jordan Hamilton (age 51 at time of disappearance in 1924, presumed dead)
Parents: Cornelius Aaron Chamberland and Mercedes Anne Chamberland
Children: Aaron Paul Hamilton, Mercedes Grace Hamilton, and Roxie Anne Hamilton (dead)

Personality: Quiet, withdrawn, very caring and loving mother and wife.

Bio:

Cecilia Rose Hamilton (Chamberland)

Eye of Madness Centurion6755 StarFire2686